Calendriers & résultats

PLSQ masculine

Date Heure Terrain Receveur Résultat Visiteur
2022-05-07 16:30 Barthélemy Joliette 1 CS Lanaudière-Nord 1-2 CS St-Hubert
2022-05-07 17:30 Cégep Vanier CS St-Laurent 6-0 Ottawa South United
2022-05-07 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 1-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-05-07 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 3-1 AS Laval
2022-05-08 17:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 0-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-05-14 14:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 0-8 CF Montréal
2022-05-14 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 2-0 AS Laval
2022-05-14 16:30 Barthélemy Joliette 1 CS Lanaudière-Nord 1-9 AS Blainville
2022-05-15 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-2 FC Laval
2022-05-15 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-2 CS St-Laurent
2022-05-15 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1-2 CS Longueuil
2022-05-20 20:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 0-0 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-05-21 16:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 3-3 CS St-Hubert
2022-05-21 18:00 Cégep Vanier CS St-Laurent 2-0 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-05-21 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 1-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-05-21 18:00 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 2-1 Ottawa South United
2022-05-21 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 3-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-05-28 16:00 André Courcelles CS Lanaudière-Nord 0-2 CF Montréal
2022-05-28 16:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 1-5 FC Laval
2022-05-28 18:00 Cégep Vanier CS St-Laurent 2-1 AS Blainville
2022-05-29 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 3-0 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-05-29 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 2-0 CS Longueuil
2022-05-29 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1-1 AS Laval
2022-06-04 15:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 0-3 CS St-Laurent
2022-06-04 17:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 1-1 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-06-04 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 4-2 Ottawa South United
2022-06-04 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 2-1 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-06-05 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 0-2 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-06-05 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 2-0 CS St-Hubert
2022-06-11 13:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 1-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-06-11 15:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 0-2 AS Blainville
2022-06-11 16:30 André Courcelles CS Lanaudière-Nord 1-4 FC Laval
2022-06-11 18:00 Cégep Vanier CS St-Laurent 3-0 CS Longueuil
2022-06-12 17:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-06-12 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-2 AS Laval
2022-06-18 15:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 2-1 CF Montréal
2022-06-18 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 1-0 CS St-Hubert
2022-06-18 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 2-1 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-06-18 20:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 1-2 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-06-19 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 2-0 Ottawa South United
2022-06-19 17:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 2-0 CS St-Laurent
2022-06-25 15:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 0-0 FC Laval
2022-06-25 16:00 Richcraft Ottawa South United 0-3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-06-25 18:00 Cégep Vanier CS St-Laurent 2-1 AS Laval
2022-06-25 18:30 André Courcelles CS Lanaudière-Nord 3-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-06-25 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 2-1 AS Blainville
2022-06-26 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 3-2 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-07-02 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 3-4 CS St-Laurent
2022-07-02 17:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 3-1 Ottawa South United
2022-07-02 19:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 0-1 CF Montréal
2022-07-03 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 0-0 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-07-03 17:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 3-0 CS Longueuil
2022-07-03 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 0-0 CS St-Hubert
2022-07-09 15:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 5-0 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-07-09 16:30 André Courcelles CS Lanaudière-Nord 1-2 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-07-09 17:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 0-0 AS Blainville
2022-07-09 18:00 Cégep Vanier CS St-Laurent 1-2 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-07-09 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 2-1 AS Laval
2022-07-10 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 4-3 Ottawa South United
2022-07-13 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1-2 CF Montréal
2022-07-16 13:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 2-2 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-07-16 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 3-3 CS Longueuil
2022-07-16 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 1-5 FC Laval
2022-07-16 20:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 1-3 CS St-Hubert
2022-07-17 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 4-1 CF Montréal
2022-07-17 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1-0 CS St-Laurent
2022-07-23 13:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 1-2 CS Longueuil
2022-07-23 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 0-1 AS Blainville
2022-07-23 16:00 André Courcelles CS Lanaudière-Nord 0-4 CS St-Laurent
2022-07-24 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-1 AS Laval
2022-07-24 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-2 CF Montréal
2022-07-24 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2-2 FC Laval
2022-07-30 15:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 6-0 Ottawa South United
2022-07-30 18:00 Cégep Vanier CS St-Laurent 1-1 CS St-Hubert
2022-07-30 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 1-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-07-30 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 3-1 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-07-30 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 5-0 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-07-31 17:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 2-1 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-08-06 15:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 1-8 CS St-Laurent
2022-08-06 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 0-3 FC Laval
2022-08-06 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 0-1 AS Blainville
2022-08-07 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 5-0 CS Longueuil
2022-08-07 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 2-0 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-08-13 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 1-1 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-08-13 16:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 2-0 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-08-13 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 0-2 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-08-13 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 2-1 CS St-Hubert
2022-08-13 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 4-1 CS St-Laurent
2022-08-14 17:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 3-0 Ottawa South United
2022-08-20 15:00 Richcraft Ottawa South United 1-2 AS Laval
2022-08-21 16:00 André Courcelles CS Lanaudière-Nord CS Longueuil
2022-08-21 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 0-1 AS Blainville
2022-08-21 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-2 FC Laval
2022-08-21 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-08-21 20:00 Cégep Bois-de-Boulogne CS St-Laurent 5-2 CF Montréal
2022-08-27 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 0-0 CS St-Hubert
2022-08-27 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 1-4 CS St-Laurent
2022-08-27 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 2-0 CF Montréal
2022-08-28 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 2-4 Ottawa South United
2022-08-28 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-4 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-08-28 17:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 4-0 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-09-03 15:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 0-1 CS Longueuil
2022-09-03 12:30 Richcraft Ottawa South United 0-3 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-09-03 16:00 Barthélemy Joliette 1 CS Lanaudière-Nord 0-3 AS Laval
2022-09-03 18:00 Cégep Bois-de-Boulogne CS St-Laurent 2-1 FC Laval
2022-09-04 17:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 1-2 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-09-04 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2-1 AS Blainville
2022-09-10 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 3-3 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-09-10 18:00 Du Tremblay FC Laval 4-1 CF Montréal
2022-09-10 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 0-1 CS St-Laurent
2022-09-10 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 3-1 CS Longueuil
2022-09-11 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 2-1 CS St-Hubert
2022-09-11 17:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2-0 Ottawa South United
2022-09-17 15:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 3-1 AS Laval
2022-09-17 15:00 Richcraft Ottawa South United 3-5 AS Blainville
2022-09-17 16:30 Barthélemy Joliette 1 CS Lanaudière-Nord 1-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-09-17 18:00 Cégep Vanier CS St-Laurent 4-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-09-17 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 0-2 FC Laval
2022-09-18 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-1 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-09-21  20:30 Barthélemy Joliette 1  CS Lanaudière-Nord 1-4 CS Longueuil
2022-09-24 15:00 Richcraft Ottawa South United 0-3 CS St-Hubert
2022-09-24 16:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 1-2 CF Montréal
2022-09-24 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 2-3 CS St-Laurent
2022-09-24 18:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 2-1 CS Longueuil
2022-09-24 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 1-2 FC Laval
2022-09-25 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 4-0 CS Lanaudière-Nord
2022-10-01 15:00 Centre Nutrilait CF Montréal 3-1 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-10-01 16:00 Barthélemy Joliette 1 CS Lanaudière-Nord 3-2 Ottawa South United
2022-10-01 18:00 Cégep Bois-de-Boulogne CS St-Laurent 0-3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-10-01 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 1-0 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-10-02 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 2-1 AS Blainville
2022-10-02 17:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 3-1 AS Laval