Calendriers & résultats

PLSQ féminine

Date Heure Terrain Receveur Résultat Visiteur
2022-05-07 14:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 2-1 Pierrefonds FC
2022-05-07 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-2 AS Blainville
2022-05-07 17:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 2-1 CS St-Hubert
2022-05-07 18:00 Parc Renaud-Maillette Rapides Chaudière-Ouest 1-0 CS Longueuil
2022-05-07 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1-2 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-05-07 19:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 2-3 PEF Soccer Québec
2022-05-14 17:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 0-1 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-05-14 18:00 Stade Desjardins PEF Soccer Québec 1-2 FC Laval
2022-05-14 18:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 4-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-05-14 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 3-3 Rapides Chaudière-Ouest
2022-05-14 19:15 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 0-0 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-05-15 14:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-2 AS Laval
2022-05-21 15:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 3-1 Ottawa South United
2022-05-21 18:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 0-4 AS Blainville
2022-05-21 18:00 Parc Renaud-Maillette Rapides Chaudière-Ouest 3-0 Pierrefonds FC
2022-05-21 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 0-1 CS Longueuil
2022-05-22 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-2 PEF Soccer Québec
2022-05-22 20:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 3-1 CS St-Hubert
2022-05-28 13:00 Quinn’s Pointe Ottawa South United 1-3 FC Laval
2022-05-28 18:00 Stade Desjardins PEF Soccer Québec 0-0 Rapides Chaudière-Ouest
2022-05-28 18:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 2-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-05-28 19:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 1-0 CS Longueuil
2022-05-28 19:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 3-0 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-05-29 14:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 1-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-06-04 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 8-0 Ottawa South United
2022-06-04 17:00 Pierre-Benoît Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 0-4 PEF Soccer Québec
2022-06-04 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 0-1 AS Laval
2022-06-04 18:00 Complexe Honco Rapides Chaudière-Ouest 4-1 CS St-Hubert
2022-06-04 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 0-1 AS Blainville
2022-06-05 19:15 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 1-1 Pierrefonds FC
2022-06-11 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 0-3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-06-11 18:00 Stade Desjardins PEF Soccer Québec 1-2 CS Longueuil
2022-06-11 18:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 0-0 AS Blainville
2022-06-11 18:30 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 2-3 Rapides Chaudière-Ouest
2022-06-11 19:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 2-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-06-12 14:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 1-4 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-06-18 13:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 3-4 Ottawa South United
2022-06-18 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 2-3 FC Laval
2022-06-18 17:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 3-0 PEF Soccer Québec
2022-06-18 18:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 0-1 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-06-18 18:00 ESLE Rapides Chaudière-Ouest 0-1 AS Laval
2022-06-18 19:15 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 1-1 CS St-Hubert
2022-06-25 13:00 Richcraft Ottawa South United 1-0 CS Longueuil
2022-06-25 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 0-0 Rapides Chaudière-Ouest
2022-06-25 18:00 Stade Desjardins PEF Soccer Québec 1-2 Pierrefonds FC
2022-06-25 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 0-2 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-06-25 19:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 6-0 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-06-26 14:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-5 AS Blainville
2022-07-02 13:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 0-2 FC Laval
2022-07-02 19:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 3-0 CS St-Hubert
2022-07-02 18:00 ESLE Rapides Chaudière-Ouest 3-1 Royal Sélect Beauport
2022-07-02 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 1-0 PEF Soccer Québec
2022-07-02 19:15 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 0-0 AS Laval
2022-07-03 18:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 3-1 Ottawa South United
2022-07-09 14:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 1-0 CS Longueuil
2022-07-09 16:00 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United 3-2 Pierrefonds FC
2022-07-09 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 2-2 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2022-07-09 18:00 ESLE Rapides Chaudière-Ouest 4-2 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2022-07-09 19:00 Lausanne 1 AS Laval 1-1 AS Blainville
2022-07-10 14:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 1-5 PEF Soccer Québec
2022-07-16 13:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 0-4 Rapides Chaudière-Ouest
2022-07-16 17:00 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville 3-2 FC Laval
2022-07-23 18:00 Stade Desjardins PEF Soccer Québec 2-2 Ottawa South United
2022-07-16 19:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 0-1 AS Laval
2022-07-16 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 4-0 CS St-Hubert
2022-07-16 19:15 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 4-1 Royal Sélect Beauport