Calendrier & résultats

PLSQ masculine réserve

Date et jour Heure Terrain Receveur Résultat Visiteur
2020-05-02 (Sam) 20:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil-R CS Fabrose-R
2020-05-03 (Dim) 19:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert-R Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R
2020-05-03 (Dim) 20:30 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil-R AS Blainville-R
2020-05-03 (Dim) 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R FC Lanaudière-R
2020-05-09 (Sam) 14:30 Multisports Terrebonne FC Lanaudière-R AS Blainville-R
2020-05-10 (Dim) 19:30 Cégep Montmorency CS Fabrose-R Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R
2020-05-10 (Dim) 19:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert-R CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R
2020-05-10 (Dim) 20:30 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil-R Ottawa South United-R
2020-05-16 (Sam) 14:30 Multisports Terrebonne FC Lanaudière-R Ottawa South United-R
2020-05-16 (Sam) 18:30 Stade Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R CS Longueuil-R
2020-05-16 (Sam) 20:30 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville-R CS St-Hubert-R
2020-05-17 (Dim) 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R CS Fabrose-R
2020-05-23 (Sam) 14:30 Multisports Terrebonne FC Lanaudière-R CS Monteuil-R
2020-05-23 (Sam) 20:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil-R CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R
2020-05-24 (Dim) 19:30 Cégep Montmorency CS Fabrose-R AS Blainville-R
2020-05-24 (Dim) 19:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert-R Ottawa South United-R
2020-05-30 (Sam) 15:30 MNP Stadium Ottawa South United-R CS Fabrose-R
2020-05-30 (Sam) 20:30 Parc Équestre AS Blainville-R CS Longueuil-R
2020-05-31 (Dim) 20:30 Cégep Montmorency CS Monteuil-R CS St-Hubert-R
2020-05-31 (Dim) 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R
2020-06-06 (Sam) 18:30 Stade Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R AS Blainville-R
2020-06-06 (Sam) 20:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil-R Ottawa South United-R
2020-06-07 (Dim) 19:30 Cégep Montmorency CS Fabrose-R CS Monteuil-R
2020-06-07 (Dim) 19:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert-R FC Lanaudière-R
2020-06-14 (Dim) 20:30 Multisports Terrebonne FC Lanaudière-R CS Fabrose-R
2020-06-13 (Sam) 15:30 MNP Stadium Ottawa South United-R Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R
2020-06-13 (Sam) 20:30 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville-R CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R
2020-06-14 (Dim) 20:30 Cégep Montmorency CS Monteuil-R CS Longueuil-R
2020-06-20 (Sam) 18:30 Stade Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R CS Monteuil-R
2020-06-20 (Sam) 20:30 Centre multisport CS Longueuil-R FC Lanaudière-R
2020-06-21 (Dim) 19:30 Cégep Montmorency CS Fabrose-R CS St-Hubert-R
2020-06-21 (Dim) 19:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R Ottawa South United-R
2020-06-27 (Sam) 14:30 Multisports Terrebonne FC Lanaudière-R CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R
2020-06-27 (Sam) 18:30 Stade Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R CS St-Hubert-R
2020-06-28 (Dim) 19:30 Cartier CS Fabrose-R CS Longueuil-R
2020-06-28 (Dim) 20:30 Parc Équestre AS Blainville-R CS Monteuil-R
2020-07-04 (Sam) 14:30 Multisports Terrebonne FC Lanaudière-R Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R
2020-07-04 (Sam) 15:30 MNP Stadium Ottawa South United-R AS Blainville-R
2020-07-05 (Dim) 19:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert-R CS Longueuil-R
2020-07-05 (Dim) 20:30 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil-R CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R
2020-07-11 (Sam) 15:30 MNP Stadium Ottawa South United-R CS Monteuil-R
2020-07-11 (Sam) 18:30 Stade Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R CS Fabrose-R
2020-07-11 (Sam) 20:30 Parc Équestre AS Blainville-R FC Lanaudière-R
2020-07-12 (Dim) 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R CS St-Hubert-R
2020-07-18 (Sam) 13:45 MNP Stadium Ottawa South United-R FC Lanaudière-R
2020-07-18 (Sam) 20:30 Centre multisport CS Longueuil-R Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R
2020-07-19 (Dim) 19:30 Cégep Montmorency CS Fabrose-R CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R
2020-07-19 (Dim) 19:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert-R AS Blainville-R
2020-07-25 (Sam) 15:30 MNP Stadium Ottawa South United-R CS St-Hubert-R
2020-07-25 (Sam) 20:30 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville-R CS Fabrose-R
2020-07-26 (Dim) 20:30 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil-R FC Lanaudière-R
2020-07-26 (Dim) 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R CS Longueuil-R
2020-08-01 (Sam) 18:30 Stade Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R
2020-08-01 (Sam) 20:30 Centre multisport CS Longueuil-R AS Blainville-R
2020-08-02 (Dim) 19:30 Cartier CS Fabrose-R Ottawa South United-R
2020-08-02 (Dim) 19:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert-R CS Monteuil-R
2020-08-08 (Sam) 14:30 Multisports Terrebonne FC Lanaudière-R CS St-Hubert-R
2020-08-08 (Sam) 15:30 MNP Stadium Ottawa South United-R CS Longueuil-R
2020-08-09 (Dim) 20:30 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville-R Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R
2020-08-09 (Dim) 20:30 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil-R CS Fabrose-R
2020-08-15 (Sam) 18:30 Stade Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R Ottawa South United-R
2020-08-15 (Sam) 20:30 Centre multisport CS Longueuil-R CS Monteuil-R
2020-08-16 (Dim) 19:30 Cégep Montmorency CS Fabrose-R FC Lanaudière-R
2020-08-16 (Dim) 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R AS Blainville-R
2020-08-22 (Sam) 14:30 Multisports Terrebonne FC Lanaudière-R CS Longueuil-R
2020-08-22 (Sam) 15:30 Quinn’s Pointe Field Ottawa South United-R CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R
2020-08-23 (Dim) 19:30 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert-R CS Fabrose-R
2020-08-23 (Dim) 20:30 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil-R Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R
2020-08-29 (Sam) 18:30 Stade Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu-R FC Lanaudière-R
2020-08-29 (Sam) 20:30 Centre multisport CS Longueuil-R CS St-Hubert-R
2020-08-30 (Dim) 20:30 Parc Blainville 1 AS Blainville-R Ottawa South United-R
2020-08-30 (Dim) 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont-R CS Monteuil-R