Calendrier & résultats

PLSQ masculine

Date Heure Terrain Receveur Résultat Visiteur
2021-07-03 18:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 1-2 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2021-07-04 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-1 CS Longueuil
2021-07-04 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 2-3 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2021-07-04 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 2-2 AS Blainville
2021-07-10 16:00 George Nelms Sports Park Ottawa South United 2-2 FC Laval
2021-07-10 17:00 Alphone-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 3-1 CS Monteuil
2021-07-10 18:00 Parc Blainville AS Blainville 3-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-07-10 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 0-1 CS St-Hubert
2021-07-11 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 3-0 FC Lanaudière
2021-07-14 19:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-4 CS St-Hubert
2021-07-17 15:00 André Courcelles FC Lanaudière 2-3 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2021-07-17 18:00 Parc Blainville AS Blainville 2-1 Ottawa South United
2021-07-17 18:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 0-1 CS Longueuil
2021-07-18 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 4-1 Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-07-18 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 0-3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2021-07-21 21:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 2-1 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2021-07-24 16:00 Alphone-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 2-2 FC Laval
2021-07-24 18:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 3-0 CS St-Hubert
2021-07-24 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 3-1 FC Lanaudière
2021-07-25 14:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-1 Ottawa South United
2021-07-25 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2-1 AS Blainville
2021-07-28 20:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 1-2 Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-07-28 20:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 4-1 Ottawa South United
2021-07-28 21:00 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 0-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2021-07-31 13:00 George Nelms Sports Park Ottawa South United 1-4 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2021-07-31 15:00 André Courcelles FC Lanaudière 1-2 CS St-Hubert
2021-07-31 19:30 Parc Blainville AS Blainville 2-2 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2021-08-01 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 0-2 CS Monteuil
2021-08-01 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 1-2 CS Longueuil
2021-08-07 17:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu Ottawa South United
2021-08-07 18:00 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil AS Blainville
2021-08-07 18:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil FC Lanaudière
2021-08-08 16:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-08-08 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert FC Laval
2021-08-13 21:00 Parc Blainville AS Blainville CS St-Hubert
2021-08-14 15:00 André Courcelles FC Lanaudière Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-08-14 18:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil Ottawa South United
2021-08-15 18:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval CS Monteuil
2021-08-15 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont Celtix du Haut-Richelieu