Calendrier & résultats

PLSQ féminine

Date Heure Terrain Receveur Résultat Visiteur
2021-06-26 16:30 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 1-2 Pierrefonds FC
2021-06-26 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 3-0 CS Longueuil
2021-06-27 14:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-2 CS Monteuil
2021-06-27 16:00 Parc Blainville AS Blainville 0-0 Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-06-30 20:00 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 4-3 Ottawa South United
2021-06-30 21:00 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 1-3 FC Laval
2021-06-30 21:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 0-0 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2021-07-03 17:30 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 2-3 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2021-07-03 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 0-1 Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-07-03 19:30 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 0-4 CS Monteuil
2021-07-04 14:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-3 Pierrefonds FC
2021-07-04 18:00 Parc Blainville AS Blainville 2-0 Ottawa South United
2021-07-10 13:00 George Nelms Sports Park Ottawa South United 3-1 CS St-Hubert
2021-07-10 14:30 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 0-4 AS Blainville
2021-07-10 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 3-2 CS Longueuil
2021-07-10 18:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 4-0 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2021-07-10 20:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 5-0 FC Laval
2021-07-17 13:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 1-1 Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-07-17 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2-2 Ottawa South United
2021-07-17 19:00 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 1-3 Pierrefonds FC
2021-07-17 20:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 0-2 AS Blainville
2021-07-18 14:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 2-2 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2021-07-21 19:00 George Nelms Sports Park Ottawa South United 1-3 Pierrefonds FC
2021-07-21 19:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 2-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2021-07-21 21:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 3-2 AS Blainville
2021-07-21 21:00 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 1-1 CS St-Hubert
2021-07-21 21:00 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 2-0 FC Laval
2021-07-24 13:00 George Nelms Sports Park Ottawa South United 2-0 CS Longueuil
2021-07-24 13:30 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu 3-0 CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2021-07-24 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 6-1 FC Laval
2021-07-24 18:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 1-4 CS Monteuil
2021-07-25 19:00 Parc Blainville AS Blainville 6-0 CS St-Hubert
2021-07-29 20:00 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 1-2 Ottawa South United
2021-07-31 16:00 Stade Beauport Royal Sélect Beauport 1-1 Pierrefonds FC
2021-07-31 17:30 Cégep Montmorency FC Laval 0-1 CS St-Hubert
2021-07-31 18:30 TMR REC 3 CS Mont-Royal Outremont 0-1 AS Blainville
2021-07-31 19:00 Laurier 1 CS Longueuil 1-1 Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
2021-07-31 19:00 Lausanne 1 CS Monteuil 1-1 Ottawa South United
2021-08-03 20:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert 0-4 Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-08-04 21:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC 0-4 AS Blainville
2021-08-06 21:00 Rosanne Laflamme CS St-Hubert CS Mont-Royal Outremont
2021-08-07 14:30 Alphonse-Desjardins Celtix du Haut-Richelieu CS Monteuil
2021-08-07 15:00 George Nelms Sports Park Ottawa South United Royal Sélect Beauport
2021-08-07 18:00 PCHS 1 Pierrefonds FC FC Laval
2021-08-08 18:00 Parc Blainville AS Blainville CS Longueuil